Gladurs Vintertävling 2018

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Maria Savela
Svala
 
V5, T8
Maria Savela
Hrekkur
 
F2
Lina Ljungdahl
Eik
 
V5
Kajsa Wennerström
Aleiga
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Mimmi Östlund
Birta
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T3
Sara Andersson
Visa
 
V2, T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
spire ohlsson
Skíma
 
V5
spire ohlsson
Fála
 
V5, T8
Mimmi Östlund
Breki
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Saga Berggren
Gandur
 
V5 Barn
Sara Gjerdingen
Aragon
 
T4
Jenny Norrå
Thor
 
V5, T8
Monica Colling
Stálkjarkur
 
V5, T8
Monica Colling
Gandalf
 
V2, T3
Agnes Lundberg
Stjarni
 
V5 Barn, T8 Barn
Lina Spets
Bletta
 
V2, T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Victoria Lundin
Baldursbra
 
T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Emma Gustafsson
Fidla
 
V5, T3
Veronica Maltin
Balou
 
T8
Saga Hård
Litur
 
V5 Barn, T8 Barn
Saga Hård
Vidalin
 
V5 Barn, T8 Barn
Emelie Berglund
Uggi
 
V2, T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Ida Björkman
Aro
 
V5, T8
Ida Björkman
Freyr
 
V5
Emma Jansson
Brimi
 
V5, T8
Lisa Morrison
Hreinn
 
V5, T8
Gunilla Löfgren
Reddi
 
V5, T8
Julia Ling
Mörk
 
V5, T8
Caroline Hellström
Rauðflekkur
 
V5, T8
Theresia Persson
Atla
 
V5, T8
Linda Sevefjord
Katla
 
V5
Emmy Paldin
Ingvi
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Lotta Nordström
Asdis
 
V5, T8
Emmelie Nordin
Brandi
 
T4
Emelie Tallén
Litla Skessa
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
ulla sköldstam
Gymir
 
V5, T8
Anne Adre-Isaksson
Tindur
 
T8
Erica Lindman
Hrafn
 
T4
Mikaela Kjellqvist
þytur
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Lena Wargstar
Mánadís
 
V2, T4
Louise Sieka
Týra
 
V5
Jennie Kujanpää
Ávaldi
 
V5, T8
Liselotte Holmgren
Laufi
 
V5, T8
jenny jensen
Birta
 
V2, T3
jenny jensen
Ofsi
 
V5, T8
Angelica Nämvall
Odinn
 
V5, T8
Katarina Ivarsson
Töfradis
 
V5, T8
Lisa Rexhammar
Stjarna
 
V5, T8
Emelie Hedenskog
Saga
 
V2, T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Caroline Ohlsson
Mjallhvit
 
V5, T8
Agnes From
Einar
 
V5 Barn, T8 Barn
Birgitra Löf
Wilma
 
V5, T8
Elin Österberg
Sverta
 
V2, T4
Catharina Odensten
Móra
 
V5, T8
Josefin Ewert
Undri
 
V2, T3
Mira Hallerby
Ellidi
 
V5 Ungdom(13-21år), T8 Ungdom(13-21år)
Linda Eriksson
Samur
 
V2, T8
Ronja Berg
Njáll
 
V5, T8
Marcus Fransson
Hnokki
 
V5
Eyvindur Mandal
Jói
 
V2
Sofie Fältsjö
Arwen
 
F2
Eyvindur Mandal
Victoria
 
T3