Perstorp Special 2018

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Amelie Eneberg
Bangsi
 
FKU, V5u
Birgitta Hallerby
Mósa
 
FKMK
Daniela Rossetti
Trölla
 
V5, T8
Mona Widell
Amor
 
FKV, T8
Malin Widell Lindskog
Dama
 
F2, T8
Iréne Robertsson
Glitnir
 
V5, T8
Iréne Robertsson
Bassi
 
FKV, T8
eggert helgason
Hektor
 
F2, T3
Rebecka Brinck
Lauma
 
FKU, T8u
Rebecka Brinck
Leiknir
 
V5u, FKMK
Anja Gunnarsson
Kraftur
 
V3, T3
Ulrika Magnusson
Viliros
 
V5, T8
Marita Nilsson
Oskmey
 
FKV
Emilia Lif
Matthildur
 
F2, T8
Astrid Tillström
Gloria
 
F2, T8u
Hanna Nilsson
Glitra
 
V5, T8
Johanna Jönsson
Aradis
 
T8
Amanda Jönsson
Aradis
 
V5
Susanne Vestman
Nekkur
 
V5, T8
Veronica Jönsson
Hrekkur
 
T8
Pernilla Carling
Baltasar från Vedby
 
FKV, T8
Johanna Pfern
Mars
 
FKV, V5
Madelene Ojala
Isadóra
 
FKV
emma hedin
Ægir
 
FKV, T8
Mari sandell
Stormur
 
FKV, V3, T8
Gunilla Skillborg
Frosti
 
V5, T8
Hans Skillborg
Glampi
 
V5, T8
anja akkermann
Hram
 
V5, T8
Alice Akkermann
Blængur
 
V3, T3
Minna Gustavsson
Heikir
 
FKU, T8B, V5B
Emma Johansson
Kjarnorka
 
T3
Frida Löndahl
Blida
 
V5u, T8u
Madelene Ojala
Frenja
 
V5, T8
Linda Eriksson
Frami
 
V5, T8
Monica Bengtsson
Rex från Östra Greda
 
FKV, V5
Rebecka Thörn
Engla
 
F2, T8
Nellie Thörn
Lokkadis
 
V5, T8u
Kristina Kallen
Dagur
 
F2
Torben Brattström
Feykir
 
T3
Humlan Milton
Hildingur
 
V3, T3
Tilda Svensson
Gisla
 
FKU, V5u
alexandra petersson
Faxi
 
V5, T8
Marianne Jönsson
Freydis
 
V5, T8
Marianne Jönsson
Botnledja
 
V3, T3
Elin Rowinge
Vinur
 
V3, T3
Molli Persson
Uggi
 
V5u, T8u
Jenny Henriksson
Undri
 
V5, FKMK
Ann-christin Cederquist
Vilda
 
FKV, V5
Ann-christin Cederquist
Stjärna
 
V5, T8
Josefine Nilsson
Ögn
 
FKV, V5
Sandra Engström
Ösp
 
V3, T3
Linn Winberg
Hávar
 
V5, T8
Bodil Andersson
Rolex
 
V3, T3
Helena Lundmark
Svartur
 
V5
Lukas Lundmark
Sigthóra
 
V3, T8u
Inna Artursson
Oskar
 
V5u, T8u
Linn Engström
Piltur
 
V3, T3
Katarina Paulsson
Lokkur
 
V5, T8
Bodil Lundgren
Njall
 
V3, T3
Susanne Hansson
Nja'll
 
V5
Susanne Hansson
Gersemi
 
V5
Jill Boistrup
Kvika
 
V5u, T8u
Marie Kristoffersson
Littli- Mòdir
 
V5, T8
Lina Bengtsson
Hulda
 
V3, V5
Agnes Bengtsson
Djasn
 
FKU, T8u
Elin Alfson
Eyrun
 
FKV, T3
Hanna Nordestedt
Vorbodi
 
FKV, T3
Cecilia Stewart
Heilla
 
V3, T3, FKMK
Pernilla Håkansson
Kilja
 
FKV
Lena Johansson
Njördur
 
V3, T3
Lena Helgason
Tumi
 
FKV, T8
Illugi G. Pálsson
Sómi
 
F2, T3
Tilda Dahllöf
Framtid
 
FKU, V5u, T8u
Dana Hägne
Ljósadis
 
FKU
Sara Åkerberg
Tryggur
 
FKV
Hanna Nilsson
Hector
 
T8, FKMK
Isabelle Henriksson
Eidur
 
V5u
Åsa Balkhed
Kvikur
 
V5, T8
Åsa Balkhed
Blossi
 
FKV