Gyda Höstkval nivå 2

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Maria Savela
Ófelía
 
F2, P2, PP1, T4
Maria Savela
Sproti
 
P2, PP1
Malin Olsson
Heiður
 
V1, T1
Susanne Wiklund
Dvalinn
 
F2, T8
Alice Stattin
Svali
 
V1u, T1u
Jamila Berg
Arvakur
 
F1, T4
Wictoria Gren
Alfur
 
F1, P2, PP1
Wictoria Gren
Keilir
 
V1, T2
Tova Ivarsson
Snæfríður
 
F1u, T1u
Tova Ivarsson
Girla
 
V1u, T1u
Pelle Lennander
Keilir
 
P2, PP1
Kicki Westerberg
Reimar
 
V1, T1
Mikaela Zackrisson
Tandri
 
P2, PP1
Hanna Kulla
Grim
 
T2
Moa Johansson
Thordis
 
F1u, P2u, T1u
Alice Stattin
Mimir
 
F1u, P2u, PP1u, T2u
Johannes Kroppegård
Styrkur
 
V1u, T1u
Thyra Lindh
Lára
 
V1u, T1u
Ester Östberg
Spói
 
V1u, T2u
Ester Östberg
Loa
 
V1u, T1u
Susanne Lindström
Frodi
 
P2, PP1
Ida Vahlgren
Hnáta frá Àrbakka
 
T3, T8
Birgitta Eck
Oskadis
 
F2, P2
Nathalie Rydback
Nestor
 
F1u, P2u
Annchatrine Jonsson
Tyr
 
V1, T3
Elin Ahnfelt
Lakkrís
 
V1u, T1u
Linda Gingdal Koch
Einrad
 
V5, T8
Lena Larsson
Vakandi
 
F1, P2, PP1, T2
Elin Strandell
Thristur
 
V5
Felicia Andersson
Sómi
 
V1u, T1u
Alicia Blom
Vindfaxi
 
V5u, T8u, T7u
Julia Strandberg
Dögun
 
V5, T3, T8
Julia Ivarsson
Spartakus
 
F2
Saga Hård
Litur
 
V5u, T7u
Annah Thärnström
Hjálp
 
F1, PP1, T1, T3
Freja Arnarson.L
Penni
 
F1u, PP1u, T2u
Toti Arnarsson
Björt
 
P2, PP1
katja helisten
Orion
 
F1, P2, PP1
elise johansson
Lysingur
 
V5u, T7u
Alva Åkerberg
Þeysa
 
F1u, P2u, PP1u
Emma Barigård
Vidalin
 
V1, T1
carina högström
Máni
 
P2, PP1
Nathalie Wallgren
Hátiđ
 
V5, T8
My Tengelsen
Nökkvi
 
F1, P2
Beatrixe Evertsson
Carmen
 
V1u, T1u
Camilla Lindström
Glaumur
 
V1, T1
elin Rikner
Djarfur
 
V5u, T8u
Sanna Henry
Fylkir
 
V1, T1
Sussi Söderqvist
Alda
 
V5, T8
Kerstin Lennander
Skolli från
 
V5, T4
Lova Lindman
Stimpill
 
V1u, T2u
Kim John
Helgi
 
V5, T8
Kim John
Laufi
 
V5, T8
Emma Barigård
Alda
 
V2, T8
Tilde Belin
Gloria
 
V5, T8
Alva Sjökvist
Takni
 
V1u, V5u, T8u
Jessica Fästh Lundman
Silfur-Arsol
 
V5, T8
Susanne Wiklund
Dvalinn
 
F2, T8
Wicky gren
Keilir
 
V1, T2
wicky gren
Alfur
 
F2, P2, PP1, T3
Gudmundur Einarsson
Meyla
 
F1, PP1, T1
Gudmundur Einarsson
Dagrún
 
F1, PP1, T1
Sussi Söderqvist
Draumur
 
F2, T8
Ester Östberg
Lára från Askagården
 
V1, T1
Malin Wikander
Rocky
 
V1, T1