Vestur VSM 2019 - Nivå 2

Ryttare
Häst
Lag
Grenar
Maia Leikermoser Wallin
Hljómur
 
T1YR, V1YR
Evelina Hasselgren
Vindur
 
T2YR, F1YR
Esmeralda Fall
Júni
 
Sigurjón Örn Björnsson
Seifur
 
T1, V1
Linn Eliasson
Halla
 
T2YR, V1YR
Esmeralda Fall
Ask
 
Linnea Blomgren
Kjarann
 
T2J, V1
Linnea Blomgren
Fálki
 
T2J, F1J, P2, PP1
Tuija Riuttanen
Thota
 
P2, P3, PP1
Teodor Svalstrand
Gangleri
 
T2J, V1J
Teodor Svalstrand
Góa
 
T1J, V1J
Helen Gustafsson
Silfurtoppur
 
T2, F1, PP1
Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Ögri
 
T1, V1
Hedda Brüggemann
Elva
 
P2, PP1
olivia hellten
Máni
 
Yrsa Danielsson
Hector
 
T1YR, V1YR
Yrsa Danielsson
Jódis
 
F1YR
Yrsa Danielsson
Isac
 
F1YR
Linda Tommelstad
Sigurbodi
 
T1, F1, P2, PP1
Anna Rudbäck
Oliver
 
F1
Jonna Thorvaldsson
Glitnir
 
T1YR, V1YR
Louise Löfgren
Dagfari
 
T1, V1
Sebastian Benje
Danni
 
T1, V1
Sebastian Benje
Tinna
 
P1, P2, PP1
Louise Löfgren
Goliat
 
F1, PP1
Linnea Vas
Brodir
 
Annie Kaighin
Þeyr
 
F1YR, P2, PP1
Clara Ingmyr
Medúsa
 
T2YR, F1YR, P2
Ida Hansson
Rán
 
F1YR, P1, P3, PP1
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir
Herdís
 
T2, F1
Maija Hahlin
Darri
 
T2
Rebecka Fritzell
Egill
 
T1YR, V1YR
Rebecka Fritzell
Snúdur
 
T2YR, F1YR
Jonna Andersson
Herakles
 
T1J, F1J, P2
Beatrice von Bodungen
Hördur
 
T1YR, V1YR
Rebecca Haraldsson
Darri
 
T2YR, V1YR
Emilia Nyström
Stjörnufákur
 
T2YR, V1YR
Catharina Niklasson
Kylja
 
P2, P3
Märta Björsell
Katla
 
P2, P3, PP1
Eva-Karin Bengtsson
Geisli
 
T1, V1
Alma Olofsson
Feykir
 
T1YR, V1YR
Lina Gustavsson
Sunna
 
T2YR, V1YR
Olafur Ásgerisson
Hrappur
 
T2, F1, PP1
Vigdís Matthíasdóttir
Þorlákur
 
V1
lina asker
Klaki
 
T1, V1
Ebba Johannesen
Prins
 
PP1
Ann Höglund
Þruma
 
T2J, V1J
Caroline Nero
Riddari
 
T1YR, V1YR
Moa Wärnsäter
Bjartur
 
T1J, V1J
Sandra Johansson
Sigrún
 
F1YR, PP1
Vilma Billström
Nökkvi
 
T1YR
Nellie Ahlberg
Aron
 
T1J, V1J
Marie Gustavsson
Krummatá frá Pulu
 
T1, V1
Candra Trevisson
Gæfa
 
T1, V1
Marilouise Pettersson
Raud
 
T1, V1
Marilouise Pettersson
Ajax
 
T1, V1
Marilouise Pettersson
Diva
 
T1, V1
Cecilia Nancke
Mustang
 
T1, V1, P2, PP1
Carina Frederiksen
Hósias
 
V1
Lina Cronberg
Hattur
 
T1YR, V1YR
Linn Eliasson
Sirkull
 
T1YR
Ellen Andersson
Sögn
 
T1YR, V1YR
Ellen Andersson
Muninn
 
P2, PP1
Ellen Andersson
Flans
 
T1YR
Leona Saetre
Teista
 
T1J, V1J
Louise Ivarsson
Sleipnir
 
T1J, V1J
Alva Althén
Sæbjörg
 
T1J, V1J
Filippa Helltén
Lukku-Laki
 
F1
Emelie Hallengren
Flottur
 
T2YR, V1YR